ENET 10M ST-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 10 meter ST-LC Individually Tested


Price:
$20.67

Description

ST to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 10 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.


  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed