ENET 15M LC-LC OM3 50-125 10Gb Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 15 Meter LC-LC Individually Tested


Price:
Sale price$38.76

Description

LC to LC 50/125 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 15 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of LC and SC connectors and are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LRM applications in both SFP+ and XFP Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed