ENET 8M ST-LC Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 8 meter ST-LC Individually Tested


Price:
Sale price$22.02

Description

ST to LC 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Yellow 8 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 9/125 OS1 Single-mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. ENET Single-mode fiber patch cables are capable of 1G, 10G, and 40G data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, and ST. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available. Simplex single-mode fiber patch cables are also available in any length.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector to let you worry-free about setting up a connection with a network device

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed