ENET Ciena XCVR-Q10U27 Compatible - Functionally Identical 100GBASE-BIDI QSFP28 1271-1331nm 10km DOM SMF Simplex LC Connector Commercial Temp


Price:
Sale price$5,231.00

Description

  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Provides high performance and flexible solution with 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed