MTP?-MPO-Female to MTP?-MPO-Female Aqua Multimode OM4 50-125?m Cross-Over (Method B) 15 Meter Cable Assembly for 40G-100G QSFP+-QSFP28 Applications


Price:
Sale price$299.00

Description

  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • MTP Female Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed