StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable


Price:
Sale price$18.00

Description

Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable - 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable / 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC - OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber - LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket - Immune to electrical interference - Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission - Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed