Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter


Price:
$37.71

Description

Tripp Lite's 30-meter ( 100ft ) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.


  • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2dB typical)
  • 30 Meter ( 100ft ) LC/LC 62.5/125 Fiber patch Cable
  • Manufactured from 62.5/125 duplex (Zipcord) fiber

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed