Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC-ST 23' 23ft 7 Meter


Price:
$18.21

Description

Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.


  • Premium 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber patch cable - 7 m
  • Ideal for LAN applications
  • Glass fiber composition
  • LC/ST connectors

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Diners Club Discover Facebook Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed