Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler LC-LC


Price:
Sale price$12.00

Description

This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies.


  • Dual LC/LC coupler for extending existing cables
  • High precision mating structure with low insertion loss
  • Duplex adapter accepts two simplex connectors or one duplex connector

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed